Staff

Admin

Early Intervention - East

  • Alex V.

    Alex V.

    Special Educator II

  • Blanca A.

    Blanca A.

    Medicaid Specialist

  • Catherine H.

    Catherine H.

    Child Development Specialist II

  • Celeste J.

    Celeste J.

    Child Development Specialist II

  • Charly J.

    Charly J.

    Registered Nurse

  • Cheryl R.

    Cheryl R.

    FSC/Program Services Specialist

  • Danielle M.

    Danielle M.

    Social Services Worker

  • Debbie A.

    Debbie A.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • Diana M.

    Diana M.

    Interpreter

  • Elizabeth P.

    Elizabeth P.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • Ellie S.

    Ellie S.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Gabby C.

    Gabby C.

    Speech and Language Pathologist

  • Janae H.

    Janae H.

    Site Facilitator

  • Jasmine S.

    Jasmine S.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Jeanette B.

    Jeanette B.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Jenny L.

    Jenny L.

    Special Educator

  • Kait T.

    Kait T.

    Speech and Language Pathologist

  • Kalei Y.

    Kalei Y.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Kathlene Q.

    Kathlene Q.

    Physical Therapist

  • Kirsten A.

    Kirsten A.

    Physical Therapist

  • Kristy W.

    Kristy W.

    Assistant Site Facilitator

  • Mary Ann B.

    Mary Ann B.

    Physical Therapist

  • Nancy F.

    Nancy F.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • Nancy H.

    Nancy H.

    Registered Nurse

  • Priscilla P.

    Priscilla P.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • René P.

    René P.

    Office Assistant

  • Robyn G.

    Robyn G.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Sam K.

    Sam K.

    Program Records Secretary

  • Sarah G.

    Sarah G.

    Occupational Therapist

  • Shawna P.

    Shawna P.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Sheila W.

    Sheila W.

    Occupational Therapist

  • Viviana R.

    Viviana R.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • Yadu M.

    Yadu M.

    Family Service Coordinator

Early Intervention - West

  • Amy T.

    Amy T.

    Registered Nurse

  • Angela M.

    Angela M.

    Occupational Therapist

  • Ashley M.

    Ashley M.

    Speech and Language Pathologist

  • Barbara H.

    Barbara H.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Barbara T.

    Barbara T.

    Special Educator

  • Cara C.

    Cara C.

    Program Records Secretary

  • Daphne H.

    Daphne H.

    Assistant Site Facilitator

  • David C.

    David C.

    Speech and Language Pathologist

  • Deanna D.

    Deanna D.

    Physical Therapist

  • Destiny R.

    Destiny R.

    Occupational Therapist

  • Donna G.

    Donna G.

    Speech and Language Pathologist

  • Gisel S.

    Gisel S.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Gloria M.

    Gloria M.

    Site Facilitator

  • Jessica K.

    Jessica K.

    Office Assistant

  • Kristi J.

    Kristi J.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • Laura H.

    Laura H.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • Lenora D.

    Lenora D.

    Janitor

  • Lupe L.

    Lupe L.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • Melinda D.

    Melinda D.

    Office Assistant

  • Michelle C.

    Michelle C.

    Program Records Secretary

  • Nicki B.

    Nicki B.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Nicole D.

    Nicole D.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Omar L.

    Omar L.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Ramona P.

    Ramona P.

    Janitor

  • Ray B.

    Ray B.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • Samm S.

    Samm S.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Shannon A.

    Shannon A.

    Physical Therapist

  • Shauna S.

    Shauna S.

    Registered Nurse

  • Vanessa V.

    Vanessa V.

    Family Service Coordinator

Early Intervention - Duchesne

  • Cris S.

    Cris S.

    Registered Nurse

  • Greg G.

    Greg G.

    Physical Therapist

  • Jaelyn R.

    Jaelyn R.

    Janitor

  • Jolene F.

    Jolene F.

    Family Service Coordinator

  • Karlee M.

    Karlee M.

    Program Records Secretary

  • Steffany K.

    Steffany K.

    Child Developments Specialist

Early Intervention - Tooele

  • Amanda G.

    Amanda G.

    Speech and Language Pathologist

  • Becky F.

    Becky F.

    Occupational Therapist

  • Christine K.

    Christine K.

    Registered Nurse

  • Diane C.

    Diane C.

    Site Facilitator

  • Hailie S.

    Hailie S.

    Family Advocate Lead

  • Ivette T.

    Ivette T.

    Janitor

  • Jen R.

    Jen R.

    Child Development Specialist

  • Lisa C.

    Lisa C.

    Program Records Secretary

  • Terri F.

    Terri F.

    Special Educator

Early Head Start - Taylorsville

  • Alisha R.

    Alisha R.

    Program Assistant

  • Alison M.

    Alison M.

    Health Services Specialist

  • Bekah B.

    Bekah B.

    Family Advocate

  • Carolynn H.

    Carolynn H.

    Community Involvement Specialist

  • Dale B.

    Dale B.

    Janitor

  • Fabiola D.

    Fabiola D.

    Family Advocate

  • John F.

    John F.

    Janitor

  • Kenia A.

    Kenia A.

    Family Advocate

  • Maribel C.

    Maribel C.

    Family Advocate Lead

  • Sara P.

    Sara P.

    EHS Facilitator

  • Sarah O.

    Sarah O.

    Family Advocate

  • Senada L.

    Senada L.

    Family Advocate

Early Head Start - Tooele

  • Anna T.

    Anna T.

    Program Assistant

  • Breezy M.

    Breezy M.

    Family Advocate

  • Jedda C.

    Jedda C.

    EHS Facilitator

  • Jennifer G.

    Jennifer G.

    Family Advocate

  • Marla L.

    Marla L.

    Family Advocate

Early Head Start - 4500 South

  • Chandra S.

    Chandra S.

    Family Advocate

  • Deedee Z.

    Deedee Z.

    Health Services Specialist

  • Hannah C.

    Hannah C.

    Family Advocate

  • Ingrid M.

    Ingrid M.

    ERSEA Specialist

  • Jeanette W.

    Jeanette W.

    Data Assistant

  • Martha V.

    Martha V.

    Program Coordinator

  • Merilynne C.

    Merilynne C.

    Program Assistant

  • Milvia C.

    Milvia C.

    Family Advocate

  • Patrice G.

    Patrice G.

    Coach

  • Raquel W.

    Raquel W.

    EHS Facilitator

  • Sam G.

    Sam G.

    Assistant Program Coordinator

  • Stephanie A.

    Stephanie A.

    Family Advocate

  • Tina K.

    Tina K.

    Family Advocate

Early Head Start Child Care

  • Abbye J.

    Abbye J.

    Child Care Adviser

  • Angelica C.

    Angelica C.

    Family Advocate

  • Barbara S.

    Barbara S.

    Program Assistant

  • Becky Y.

    Becky Y.

    Child Care Adviser

  • Cece B.

    Cece B.

    Family Advocate

  • Jenny M.

    Jenny M.

    EHS-CC Facilitator

  • Kim J.

    Kim J.

    Child Care Adviser

  • Mariana H.

    Mariana H.

    ERSEA Specialist

  • Martha C.

    Martha C.

    ERSEA Specialist

  • Megan W.

    Megan W.

    Family Advocate

Adult and Youth Services

  • Brandon B.

    Brandon B.

    Support Specialist

  • Craig L.

    Craig L.

    Support Specialist

  • Felix S.

    Felix S.

    Program Coordinator

  • Geoff R.

    Geoff R.

    Support Specialist

  • Lizzie H.

    Lizzie H.

    Support Specialist

  • Marti V.

    Marti V.

    Support Specialist

  • Nancy R.

    Nancy R.

    Support Specialist

  • Nigeria M.

    Nigeria M.

    Support Specialist

  • Peyton L.

    Peyton L.

    Support Specialist

  • Shela M.

    Shela M.

    Support Specialist